Home
Confidentiality agreement

Confidentiality agreement

Magna Finance is a personal data operator, registered with the National Agency for the Surveillance of Personal Data Operation under no. 33235/2014.
According to the provisions of Law no. 677/2001 for the protection of individuals regarding the operation of personal data and free circulation of these data, as amended and completed, Magna Finance has the obligation to safely and only for the specified purposes administer the personal data through automatic/manual tools.
Magna Finance hereby certifies that it fulfills the minimum requests for the security of personal data, using security methods and technologies, together with policies applicable to employees and work procedures, including control and audit, for the protection of personal data collected according to the legal provisions in force.

 

Magna Finance este operator de date cu caracter personal A�nregistrata la Autoritatea Nationala de Supraveghere a Prelucrarii Datelor cu Caracter Personal sub numarul 33235/ 2014. canadian pharmacuti.
Conform cerintelor Legii nr. 677/2001 pentru protectia persoanelor cu privire la prelucrarea datelor cu caracter personal si libera circulatie a acestor date, modificata si completata, Magna Finance are obligatia de a administra A�n conditii de siguranta si numai pentru scopurile specificate, datele personale prin mijloace automatizate/ manuale. cafergot.
Magna Finance certificA? faptul cA? A�ndeplineAYte cerinA?ele minime de securitate a datelor cu caracter personal, utilizeazand metode AYi tehnologii de securitate, A�mpreunA? cu politici aplicate salariaA?ilor AYi proceduri de lucru, inclusiv de control AYi audit, pentru a proteja datele cu caracter personal colectate conform prevederilor legale A�n vigoare.